Team Rankings

Find out who is currently the highest rank teams in the NEHL

#
Name
Players
Total Score
Tournamnets Attended
Overall Team Points
Average Points Per Tournament
1st Score
2nd Score
3rd Score
4th Score
5th Score
6th Score
7th Score
8th Score
9th Score
10th Score
1The Fellowship of Steel9859.1523377.8564.9691.67909087.887.3585.6185.4281.258080
2Rangers of the North East9777.031184881.6541.3790808079.4179.177574.2973.3373.3372.5
3Middlesbrough Marauders (2026 NEHL Team)9761.29843561.8642.495.839083.4177.0876.9273.8572.7371.476060
4The North Easterlings9753.65793540.144.8187858482.06808066.676662.560.42
5Real Housewives of Barad Dur6593.37622043.5732.9677.7870636058.245554.885453.3347.14
6Reclamation of Bob Rossgiliath8512.08651772.7927.2762.2260605552.551.11454541.2540
7Men of the West Yorkshire5393.9510420.6242.0681.2270.837047.6543.7542.1930.945.631.740
8Carlisle Corsairs4383.5715606.8540.467564.5853.3353.3353.334242000
9FelLEODIShip of the Ring3381.911699.5163.598080808033.3328.570000
10Homes Under the Hama4352.0314503.6335.977568.8263.5352.9441.742520500
11The Nine Mortal Men Of Mercia7329.8511338.2930.7578.2648.743.4833.0431.33019.6917.5617.3910.43
12Minas Mersey6281.886281.8846.9875.9456.25454036.5628.130000
13Survivors of Lancs Towns4260.247260.2437.187068.0567.52516.88102.81000
14Any Heroics3252.083252.0884.0310089.5862.50000000
15Middlesbrough Marauders (General Team)3190.6715312.0520.8603027.6927.2725.71200000
16Khazad-Brum4189.584189.5847.3968.7558.335012.5000000
17Yorkshire Yorkshire Yorkshire1131.33146.348.7771.36000000000
18Eriador Rangers2105.422105.4252.7157.547.9200000000
19Lord of the Trings197.92197.9297.9297.92000000000
20Gollum's Gamers193.75193.7593.7593.75000000000
21The Early Lunch Protocol177.78177.7877.7877.78000000000
22Buckie Beserkers175.56175.5675.5675.56000000000
23Wooden Spooners172378.1526.05452700000000
24Team Notts167.83167.8367.8367.83000000000
25Wolves of Worcestershire A161.88161.8861.8861.88000000000
26KAR-TOF-FELN1601606060000000000
27The Burgundy Boys157.39157.3957.3957.39000000000
28Team Deva153.44153.4453.4453.44000000000
29The Failship of the Ring116.97319.976.6613.333.6400000000
30Teesside Tyrants115.24215.247.628.576.6700000000